Nails by Emily

Services

GEL X MODEL(DESIGN ADDED) at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

GEL X MODEL(DESIGN ADDED)

Price: $35+Duration: 120 min
GEL X MODEL(NO DESIGN) at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

GEL X MODEL(NO DESIGN)

Price: $35Duration: 90 min
HARD GEL MODEL CALLING at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

HARD GEL MODEL CALLING

Book this for my hard gel model special for fills overlays and full sets

Price: Price VariesDuration: 120 min
Acrylic Full Set (with tips) at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

Acrylic Full Set (with tips)

Enhance your nails with a durable and beautiful acrylic full set. This service includes nail tips applied to extend the length of your natural nails, followed by a full acrylic overlay for strength and a flawless finish. Nails are shaped and refined to your desired style, leaving you with a clean, long-lasting set perfect for everyday wear or special occasions.

2 options
Price: $60+Duration: 90+ min
Acrylic Fill at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

Acrylic Fill

Maintain the strength and beauty of your acrylic nails with a professional fill service. This appointment includes filling in new nail growth with acrylic, reshaping and refining the nails as needed, and finishing with your choice of gel polish for a flawless, high-shine look.

Price: $45Duration: 75 min
Acrylic Overlay at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

Acrylic Overlay

Price: $50Duration: 90 min
Add On Designs at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

Add On Designs

Please select any nail designs you wish to add to a service

6 options
Price: $10+Duration: 15+ min
Gel Polish Manicure at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

Gel Polish Manicure

Treat your natural nails to a long-lasting, glossy finish with a gel manicure. This service includes nail shaping, cuticle care, and your choice of gel polish color, cured under an LED/UV lamp for a durable, chip-resistant shine that lasts for weeks. Add a gel polish soak off if you need one

Price: $35Duration: 60 min
Gel Polish Soak Off at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

Gel Polish Soak Off

Price: Price VariesDuration: 25 min
Classic Manicure at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

Classic Manicure

Keep your hands looking clean, polished, and well-groomed with our Classic Manicure. This service includes nail trimming and shaping, detailed cuticle care, and light buffing for a smooth, healthy finish. Enjoy a relaxing hand massage with moisturizing lotion before your nails are finished with your choice of regular polish. This service includes: • Nail trimming and shaping • Nail filing and smoothing • Detailed cuticle care • Light nail buffing • Moisturizing hand massage • Application of regular polish

Price: $30Duration: 75 min
Acrylic Soak Off at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

Acrylic Soak Off

2 options
Price: $20+Duration: 90+ min
Classic Pedicure at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

Classic Pedicure

Classic Pedicure Refresh and maintain healthy, beautiful feet with our Classic Pedicure. This relaxing service includes a soothing foot soak, toenail trimming and shaping, detailed cuticle care, and gentle heel smoothing to help remove dry skin. Enjoy a moisturizing lotion massage before finishing with your choice of regular polish for a clean, polished look. This service includes: • Relaxing foot soak • Toenail trimming and shaping • Nail filing and smoothing • Detailed cuticle care • Heel smoothing • Moisturizing lotion massage • Application of regular polish

Price: $35Duration: 45 min
Deluxe Pedicure at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

Deluxe Pedicure

Treat your feet to the ultimate pampering experience with our Deluxe Pedicure. This luxurious service begins with a relaxing foot soak to soften and refresh tired feet, followed by an exfoliating scrub to remove dry skin and reveal a smoother, healthier glow. A nourishing mask is then applied to deeply hydrate and revitalize the skin. Enjoy a soothing massage with moisturizing lotion to relieve tension and leave your feet feeling silky soft. The service is completed with warm hot towels and your choice of long-lasting regular polish for a beautiful, glossy finish that stays flawless for weeks. This service also includes: • Toenail trimming and shaping • Nail filing and smoothing • Detailed cuticle care • Heel scrubbing to help remove rough, dry skin • Application of regular polish

Price: $40Duration: 65 min
Classic Gel Polish Pedicure at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

Classic Gel Polish Pedicure

Refresh and maintain healthy, beautiful feet with our Classic Gel Pedicure. This service includes a relaxing foot soak, toenail trimming and shaping, detailed cuticle care, scrub exfoliation, and gentle heel smoothing to remove dry skin. Enjoy a light moisturizing lotion massage before finishing with your choice of long-lasting gel polish for a flawless, high-shine finish that resists chipping and keeps your toes looking beautiful for weeks. This service includes: • Relaxing foot soak • Toenail trimming and shaping • Nail filing and smoothing • Detailed cuticle care • Heel smoothing • Moisturizing lotion massage • Application of gel polish

Price: $45Duration: 60 min
Deluxe Gel Polish Pedicure at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

Deluxe Gel Polish Pedicure

Treat your feet to the ultimate pampering experience with our Gel Polish Deluxe Pedicure. This luxurious service begins with a relaxing foot soak to soften and refresh tired feet, followed by an exfoliating scrub to remove dry skin and reveal a smoother, healthier glow. A nourishing mask is then applied to deeply hydrate and revitalize the skin. Enjoy a soothing massage with moisturizing lotion to relieve tension and leave your feet feeling silky soft. The service is completed with warm hot towels and your choice of long-lasting gel polish for a beautiful, glossy finish that stays flawless for weeks. This service also includes: • Toenail trimming and shaping • Nail filing and smoothing • Detailed cuticle care • Heel scrubbing to help remove rough, dry skin • Application of gel polish

Price: $50Duration: 75 min
Nail Consultation at Nails by Emily in Palm Coast, FL

Nail Consultation

Price: $0Duration: 30 min